Bubblews.Com - Info

bubblews receives about 114,140 unique visitors and 688,266 (6.03 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $913.12/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,885,952.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bubblews.com is ranked number 5,008 in the world and 0.0248% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Josť, 08, 48375, Europe and links to network IP address 141.101.123.103.

About - Bubblews.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,885,952.61
Daily Revenue:
$913.12
Monthly Revenue:
$27,393.60
Yearly Revenue:
$333,288.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
114,140
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,424,200
Daily Pageviews:
688,266 (6.03 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,008 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0248% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
12,253
Average Load Time:
(2197 ms) 26 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 69.4%54.9%921
United States 9.7%10.7%12921
United Kingdom 3.0%13.8%4779
Philippines 2.5%2.5%993
Pakistan 1.9%1.1%4330
Indonesia 1.9%4.5%4808
Bangladesh 1.2%0.6%2917
Canada 1.1%1.4%11717
Netherlands 0.6%0.3%17816

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bubblews.com
99.94%99.10%4.4
support.bubblews.com
1.01%0.90%4.0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
231,000
Google Indexed Pages:
391,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
239,943
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
389,474
Bing Backlinks:
215,342
Bing Indexed Pages:
399,887

Domain Overview

SEMrush bubblews.com
Domain:
  bubblews.com
Rank:
  34566
Organic Keywords:
  5,864
Organic Traffic:
  27,721
Organic Cost:
  $20,072.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  3,408
Facebook shares:
  7,292
Facebook comments:
  1,336
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  12,036
Tweets:
  108
Google +:
  576
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
141.101.123.103
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Josť
08
48375
Europe
 

Other sites hosted on 141.101.123.103

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 05 Mar 2015 19:08:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=ddf068bfed28a4b478514e1a7c0c086041425582504; expires=Fri, 04-Mar-16 19:08:24 GMT; path=/; domain=.bubblews.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.16
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Set-Cookie: session=37gsgoomcq38h0n3f1ug60dg52; path=/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1c281bfd8f4e09ac-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 190.93.241.103 300
A 190.93.242.103 300
A 141.101.123.103 300
A 190.93.240.103 300
A 190.93.243.103 300
SOA 3600
Mname olga.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017000318
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt3.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt4.aspmx.l.google.com 300
NS will.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS olga.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-07-22
Domain Age:
3 years 7 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.1api.net...
Domain Name: BUBBLEWS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1668268497_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.1api.net
Registrar URL: http://www.1api.net
Updated Date: 2014-09-29T19:48:02Z
Creation Date: 2011-07-22T15:25:26Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-07-22T15:25:26Z
Registrar: 1API GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 1387
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.6841***84x200
Reseller: iDotz.Net/iRRP.Net - Domain Name Registration Service http://www.idotz.net
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited - http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Arvind Dixit
Registrant Organization: Bubblews.com L.L.C.
Registrant Street: 4100 Monument Corner Drive Suite 500
Registrant City: Fairfax
Registrant State/Province: VA
Registrant Postal Code: 22030
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +703.3598100
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Arvind Dixit
Admin Organization: Bubblews.com L.L.C.
Admin Street: 4100 Monument Corner Drive Suite 500
Admin City: Fairfax
Admin State/Province: VA
Admin Postal Code: 22030
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +703.3598100
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Arvind Dixit
Tech Organization: Bubblews.com L.L.C.
Tech Street: 4100 Monument Corner Drive Suite 500
Tech City: Fairfax
Tech State/Province: VA
Tech Postal Code: 22030
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +703.3598100
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: olga.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: will.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-05T19:08:26Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

; This data is provided for information purposes, and to assist persons
; obtaining information about or related to domain name registration
; records. We do not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

; This domain name was registered at: http://www.idotz.net
; iDotz.Net - Cool Domains @ Great Prices! Get a web address under: .com .net .org
; .fm .am .tv .la .co .me .bz .eu .cc .de .us .tw .jp .vc .biz .info and More!
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BUBBLEWS.COM
Registrar: 1 API GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1387
Whois Server: whois.1api.net
Referral URL: http://www.1api.net
Name Server: OLGA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: WILL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 01-aug-2014
Creation Date: 22-jul-2011
Expiration Date: 22-jul-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 05 Mar 2015 19:08:14 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bubblews.com widget
Last update was 80 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.